Playoff Schedule & Results, House League (Caledon Female Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About CFHA
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Rowan's Law (Concussion safety legislation )
By-Laws
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arenas
Registration
General Information
CFHA Forms
CFHA Forms
House League
General HL information
BCOV Travel League
Representative
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Current Coaches
Development
Drills
CoachThem
Drill Junkies
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Ice Hockey for Youth Coaches
News
Links
Teams
Teams
House League Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Fundamentals
U8 HL
U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL Black
U18 HL Burgundy
Team Websites
Fundamentals
U8 HL
U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL Black
U18 HL Burgundy
×
House League
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Category Playoff Schedule & Results
U9 HL
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 18 2024
11:30 AM
ORANGEVILLE GREY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 25 2024
1:00 PM
BRAMPTON WHITE
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Mar 03 2024
11:30 AM
BRAMPTON NAVY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 10 2024
1:30 PM
NEW TECUMSETH BLACK
Tottenham Community Centre
Mar 17 2024
11:30 AM
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 24 2024
9:00 AM
BRAMPTON NAVY
Century Gardens - Rink 2
U11 HL
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Jan 28 2024
12:30 PM
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 04 2024
9:30 AM
MISSISSAUGA WHITE
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
Feb 11 2024
12:30 PM
ORANGEVILLE GREY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 18 2024
12:30 PM
BRAMPTON NAVY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 24 2024
2:30 PM
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 25 2024
9:30 AM
MISSISSAUGA bLACK
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
Mar 03 2024
12:30 PM
ORANGEVILLE GREEN
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 10 2024
12:30 PM
BRAMPTON WHITE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 17 2024
9:30 AM
MISSISSAUGA BLUE
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
Mar 24 2024
3:00 PM
BRAMPTON WHITE
Century Gardens - Rink 1
U18 HL Black
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 04 2024
5:00 PM
BRAMPTON WHITE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 12 2024
8:00 PM
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
Feb 25 2024
5:00 PM
BRAMPTON NAVY
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Mar 03 2024
4:00 PM
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 17 2024
4:00 PM
BRAMPTON SKY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 24 2024
12:00 PM
BRAMPTON SKY
Century Gardens - Rink 2
U18 HL Burgundy
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 04 2024
4:00 PM
BRAMPTON NAVY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 11 2024
4:00 PM
BRAMPTON SKY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 25 2024
4:00 PM
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 03 2024
5:00 PM
BRAMPTON WHITE
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Mar 18 2024
8:00 PM
ORANGEVILLE GREY
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre