Organization Calendar (Caledon Female Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Peewee B - Tournament of Poppies
Atom A - Stratford Aces Tournament
HL
Atom - Black
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville 1 Orange
Alder (Red) [ATM-016]
HL
Peewee - Burgundy
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville 1 Orange
Alder (Red) [PW-016]
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS
Peewee B
4:30 PM
vs. NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS
Midget B
5:30 PM
vs. NORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3037
HL
Midget - Burgundy
7:15 PM
@ North Halton 3 Teal
MMSP (C) [MID-002]
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. VAUGHAN FLAMES
HL
Midget - Burgundy
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville 2 Grey
Tony Rose (A) [MID-019]
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. NORTH YORK STORM
Mayfield Arena [2387801   ]
HL
Novice 7 & Novice 8
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Atom - Black & Atom - Burgundy
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam - Black & Bantam - Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee - Burgundy
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland Training and On Ice Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ NORTH YORK STORM
HL
Novice 8
10:00 AM
@ Brampton 3 Red
HL
Fundamentals
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam - Burgundy
2:30 PM
vs. Orangeville 2 Grey
HL
Atom - Burgundy
4:00 PM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
Midget A
4:30 PM
vs. ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS
HL
Bantam - Black
5:00 PM
@ Brampton 2 Sky
Bantam B
6:00 PM
vs. DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Atom A - Stratford Aces Tournament
HL
Novice 7
9:30 AM
vs. Orangeville 3 Green
HL
Atom - Burgundy
10:30 AM
vs. HL - Atom - Black
HL
Novice 8
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville 1 Orange
Alder (Red) [NOV8-022]
Peewee B
4:30 PM
vs. GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS
Bantam B
5:30 PM
vs. NORTH YORK STORM
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL
Midget - Burgundy
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton 3 Teal
Mayfield Arena [MID-021]
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Novice 7 & Novice 8
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Atom - Black & Atom - Burgundy
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam - Black & Bantam - Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee - Burgundy
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:00 PM
@ ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland Training and On Ice Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:10 PM
@ TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS
Rinx [2382217   ]
HL
Novice 8
9:00 AM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
HL
Novice 8
10:00 AM
@ Brampton 2 Sky
HL
Atom - Black
12:00 PM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
HL
Novice 7
1:00 PM
@ Orangeville 1 Orange
Alder (Red) [NOV7-015]
HL
Fundamentals
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HL
Peewee - Burgundy
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
Midget B
3:00 PM
@ ORILLIA HAWKS
Brian Orser Arena [2381806   ]
Peewee B
5:00 PM
@ COLLINGWOOD
Eddie Bush Arena [2387937   ]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Female Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoncoyotes.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 6:42 PM