HL • Fundamentals
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U9 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE GREY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U11 HL
vs BRAMPTON NAVY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
@ NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Sherwood Community Center
Rep • U15 AA
vs NORTH YORK STORM
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
HL • U9 HL
Shared Practice with U11 HL
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 B
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U15 AA
@ BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
Rep • U13 BB
vs ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
vs NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Mayfield Arena
HL • U11 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
vs NORTH BAY LAKERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
vs NORTH BAY LAKERS
Mayfield Arena
HL • U11 HL
@ MISSISSAUGA bLACK
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
HL • Fundamentals
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
@ GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS
University of Guelph
Rep • U13 BB
@ NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Sherwood Community Center
HL • U9 HL
@ BRAMPTON WHITE
Century Gardens - Rink 1
HL • U18 HL Burgundy
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
HL • U18 HL Black
@ BRAMPTON NAVY
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U15 B
vs NORTH YORK STORM
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
HL • U18 HL Black
Shared Practice with U18 HL Burgundy
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U18 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
HL • U9 HL
Shared Practice with U11 HL
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
vs GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 B
@ BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
vs NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
Practic
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
@ CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS
Aurora Community Centre
Rep • U15 B
vs SCARBOROUGH SHARKS
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
Rep • U13 BB
vs GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
vs GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 B
@ MOUNT FOREST
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Rep • U15 AA
vs NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • Fundamentals
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U9 HL
vs BRAMPTON NAVY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U11 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE GREEN
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
@ BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Century Gardens
Rep • U15 AA
@ NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Sherwood Community Center
HL • U18 HL Black
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 B
vs ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U18 HL Burgundy
@ BRAMPTON WHITE
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U18 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
HL • U9 HL
Shared Practice with U11 HL
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 B
vs ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
vs GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 B
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U18 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 B
@ NORTH YORK STORM
Canlan Sports
Rep • U15 BB
@ BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Rep • U18 AA
vs BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 AA
vs CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS
Mayfield Arena
HL • Fundamentals
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U11 HL
vs BRAMPTON WHITE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U9 HL
@ NEW TECUMSETH BLACK
Tottenham Community Centre
Rep • U18 AA
@ NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Sherwood Community Center
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U18 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
HL • U9 HL
Shared Practice with U11 HL
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U11 HL
@ MISSISSAUGA BLUE
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
HL • Fundamentals
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U9 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
@ STONEY CREEK
Gateway Ice Centre
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U18 HL Black
vs BRAMPTON SKY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U15 B
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
HL • U18 HL Burgundy
@ ORANGEVILLE GREY
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
HL • U9 HL
Shared Practice with U11 HL
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
HL • U18 HL Burgundy
Intrasquad (U18 Black @ U18 Burgundy)
Albion & Bolton Community Centre
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
vs MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 B
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U13 BB
Leaside Tournament
Leaside
Rep • U15 B
Toronto Leaside Tournament
Leaside
Rep • U13 BB
Leaside Tournament
Leaside
Rep • U15 B
Toronto Leaside Tournament
Leaside
Rep • U15 AA
vs KITCHENER LADY RANGERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
Leaside Tournament
Leaside
Rep • U15 B
Toronto Leaside Tournament
Leaside
HL • Fundamentals
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
vs WHITBY WOLVES
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
@ MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U15 B
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U18 AA
vs WATERLOO
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 BB
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U18 AA
vs STONEY CREEK
Mayfield Arena
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Rep • U15 AA
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
Rep • U15 B
Practice
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Rep • U15 AA
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
Rep • U15 B
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
Rep • U15 AA
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
Rep • U15 B
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
Rep • U15 AA
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
Rep • U15 B
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024