Schedule & Results (Caledon Female Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2387780   Oct 19 20194:30 PM Midget AOAKVILLE HORNETS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387506   Oct 20 20191:30 PM Midget ASCARBOROUGH SHARKS Malvern Community Recreation Centre
NOV8-011Oct 26 20199:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
2387789   Oct 26 20194:30 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #265  Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV8-012Oct 27 20199:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-002Oct 27 20193:30 PMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387979   Nov 07 20199:15 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #203  Century Gardens - Rink 1
NOV8-018Nov 09 201911:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCentury Gardens (1)
2387795   Nov 09 20194:30 PM Midget ASCARBOROUGH SHARKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387801   Nov 11 20199:00 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Mayfield Arena
2387351   Nov 15 20198:30 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2387805   Nov 16 20194:30 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2382217   Nov 22 20198:10 PM Midget ATORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Rinx
NOV8-023Nov 23 201910:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
2387625   Nov 24 201912:45 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #265  Century Gardens - Rink 1
2387810   Nov 25 20199:00 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Mayfield Arena
BTM-028Nov 30 20193:30 PMHLBantam - Black Vaughan 1 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2380716   Nov 30 20195:00 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2387176   Dec 01 201911:30 AM Midget BMISSISSAUGA HURRICANES Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2388262   Dec 01 20194:30 PM Peewee BCOLLINGWOOD Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2384233   Dec 01 20198:30 PM Bantam BDURHAM WEST LIGHTNING Ajax Community Centre - Rink 3
BTM-031Dec 07 20193:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyVaughan 1 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV8-030Dec 08 20199:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV8-033Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
2387813   Dec 14 20194:30 PM Midget ATORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
Dec 15 201911:00 AM Peewee BNORTH HALTON TWISTERS Acton Arena
2387631   Dec 15 201912:45 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #265  Century Gardens - Rink 1
2387814   Dec 21 20194:30 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #203  Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-041Jan 04 20203:30 PMHLBantam - Black Bantam - BurgundyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV8-036Jan 05 20209:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387816   Jan 11 20204:30 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387990   Jan 16 20207:45 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #203  Century Gardens - Rink 1
2382254   Jan 17 20208:40 PM Midget ATORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Rinx
NOV7-027Jan 18 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-041Jan 18 20201:00 PMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
BTM-044Jan 18 20203:00 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
BTM-045Jan 18 20203:30 PMHLBantam - Black Brampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2386306   Jan 18 20204:20 PM Peewee BNORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
2387456   Jan 19 20203:50 PM Peewee BORILLIA HAWKS Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
2384535   Jan 24 20209:00 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
2387818   Jan 25 20204:30 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386140   Jan 25 20205:30 PM Peewee BGEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS Georgina Ice Palace
2388752   Jan 26 20202:30 PM Peewee BBARRIE SHARKS Barrie Molson Centre
Feb 08 20201:45 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
BTM-048Feb 08 20203:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBantam - Black Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 08 20206:00 PM Peewee BORILLIA HAWKS Mayfield Arena
Feb 09 20208:30 AMHLFundamentalsORANGEVILLE TIGERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 09 20202:15 PM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3010  Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
Feb 09 20205:15 PM Bantam BMARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Feb 10 20209:00 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Mayfield Arena
Feb 13 20207:00 PM Peewee BBRAMPTON CANADETTES Chris Gibson Recreation Centre
Feb 15 202011:15 AM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
NOV7-PO-004Feb 15 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 3 GreenAlder (Red)
3Feb 15 20203:00 PM Atom ANORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Feb 15 20207:45 PM Bantam BMARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Feb 16 20208:30 AMHLFundamentalsORANGEVILLE TIGERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 16 20203:45 PM Peewee BMOUNT FOREST RAMS Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
PW-PO-005Feb 16 20204:00 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
Feb 16 20204:45 PM Atom AGUELPH JR. GRYPHONS West End Community Centre
Feb 19 20209:00 PM Midget BBRAMPTON CANADETTES Century Gardens - Rink 1
Feb 20 20206:00 PM Atom AORANGEVILLE TIGERS Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Feb 21 202011:45 AM Midget BTemiskaming Shores Puckhounds Wayne Gretzky Centre
Feb 21 20207:00 PM Midget BStratford Aces Civic Centre
Feb 21 20207:15 PM Midget ANORTH HALTON TWISTERS Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park
PW-PO-015Feb 22 20202:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-PO-008Feb 22 20203:30 PMHLBantam - Black Vaughan 1 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 22 20205:00 PM Midget BBARRIE SHARKS Lions Park Arena
ATM-PO-001Feb 22 20206:00 PMHLAtom - BlackOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 22 20208:00 PM Midget BBurlington Barracudas Civic Centre
NOV7-PO-006Feb 23 20209:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-008Feb 23 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyAtom - BlackCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
PW-PO-007Feb 23 20201:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyVaughan 1 WhiteSports Village (B)
NOV8-PO-006Feb 23 20202:00 PMHLNovice 8Orangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-010Feb 23 20205:00 PMHLBantam - Black Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
Feb 24 20207:00 PM Peewee BBRAMPTON CANADETTES Mayfield Arena
BTM-PO-001Feb 24 20208:00 PMHLBantam - Black Bantam - BurgundyMayfield Arena
MID-PO-012Feb 24 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
Feb 25 20209:30 PM Midget BORANGEVILLE TIGERS Albion & Bolton Community Centre
Feb 26 20207:00 PM Atom AORANGEVILLE TIGERS Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
Feb 27 20208:00 PM Bantam BGRAND RIVER MUSTANGSLloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
Feb 27 20208:30 PM Midget BMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
ATM-PO-010Feb 29 202010:00 AMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
PW-PO-008Feb 29 202011:00 AMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
BTM-PO-011Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLBantam - Black Brampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
NOV7-PO-007Feb 29 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
Feb 29 20202:30 PM Atom AGUELPH JR. GRYPHONS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-PO-012Feb 29 20203:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 29 20204:30 PM Midget AGUELPH JR. GRYPHONS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 29 20206:00 PM Midget BMount Forest RamsCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Feb 29 20209:00 PM Bantam BNORTH HALTON TWISTERS Mayfield Arena
NOV8-PO-009Mar 01 20209:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-011Mar 01 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
Mar 01 202011:30 AM Midget BFergus Grand River MustangsCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 01 202012:45 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #265  Century Gardens - Rink 1
Mar 01 20203:30 PM Atom ANORTH HALTON TWISTERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 01 20204:30 PM Peewee BNORTH HALTON TWISTERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-PO-014Mar 01 20205:00 PMHLBantam - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
Mar 01 20207:00 PM Bantam BGRAND RIVER MUSTANGSCentre Wellington Sportsplex
MID-PO-015Mar 02 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 3 TealMayfield Arena
Mar 03 20206:15 PM Atom ANORTH HALTON TWISTERS Acton Arena
NOV8-PO-012Mar 07 202011:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCentury Gardens (1)
NOV7-PO-009Mar 07 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-PO-003Mar 07 20201:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
Mar 07 20202:00 PM Peewee BNORTH HALTON TWISTERS Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park
PW-PO-011Mar 07 20202:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-PO-016Mar 07 20203:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 07 20204:00 PM Bantam BNORTH HALTON TWISTERS Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park
Mar 07 20204:30 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #203  Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Mar 07 20206:00 PM Midget BNORTH HALTON TWISTERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV7-PO-011Mar 08 20209:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 3 GreenCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-013Mar 08 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
Mar 08 202011:30 AM Midget BBRAMPTON CANADETTES Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
ATM-PO-014Mar 08 20202:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
Mar 08 20204:30 PM Peewee BCaledon Peewee HL - BurgundyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
MID-PO-017Mar 09 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 1 WhiteMayfield Arena
Mar 21 20201:30 PM Peewee BETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
PW-025Mar 22 20201:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyVaughan 1 WhiteSports Village (B)
MID-PO-019Mar 23 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 2 RedMayfield Arena
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Female Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoncoyotes.ca on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 2:40 PM