Schedule & Results (Caledon Female Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2387121   Oct 06 201911:30 AM Midget BORILLIA HAWKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2384111   Oct 11 20197:30 PM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3010  Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2387780   Oct 19 20194:30 PM Midget AOAKVILLE HORNETS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386704   Oct 19 20199:30 PM Midget BBARRIE SHARKS East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
2387133   Oct 20 201911:30 AM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3012  Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387506   Oct 20 20191:30 PM Midget ASCARBOROUGH SHARKS Malvern Community Recreation Centre
NOV8-011Oct 26 20199:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
2385846   Oct 26 201912:15 PM Bantam BSCARBOROUGH SHARKS Malvern Community Recreation Centre
2387789   Oct 26 20194:30 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #265  Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV8-012Oct 27 20199:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-002Oct 27 20193:30 PMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386566   Oct 27 20195:30 PM Bantam BMARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387138   Oct 29 20199:30 PM Midget BORANGEVILLE TIGERS Albion & Bolton Community Centre
2388763   Nov 02 201911:00 AM Bantam BTORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Baycrest Arena
2381776   Nov 02 20192:00 PM Midget BORILLIA HAWKS Brian Orser Arena
2386212   Nov 03 20192:15 PM Bantam BNORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2387979   Nov 07 20199:15 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #203  Century Gardens - Rink 1
2382315   Nov 08 20198:00 PM Bantam BVAUGHAN FLAMES Maple Community Centre
NOV8-018Nov 09 201911:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCentury Gardens (1)
2387795   Nov 09 20194:30 PM Midget ASCARBOROUGH SHARKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386119   Nov 09 20195:00 PM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3037 Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2387282   Nov 09 20196:00 PM Atom ANORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 2
2381801   Nov 10 20193:30 PM Atom ANORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387147   Nov 10 20195:30 PM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3037 Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
238656BNov 11 20197:00 PM Bantam BVAUGHAN FLAMES Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
2387801   Nov 11 20199:00 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Mayfield Arena
2387351   Nov 15 20198:30 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
NOV8-051Nov 16 201910:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCentury Gardens (1)
BTM-022Nov 16 20192:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
ATM-018Nov 16 20194:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
2387805   Nov 16 20194:30 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-024Nov 16 20195:00 PMHLBantam - Black Brampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
2386570   Nov 16 20196:00 PM Bantam BDURHAM WEST LIGHTNING Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV7-014Nov 17 20199:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 3 GreenCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-019Nov 17 201910:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyAtom - BlackCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV8-022Nov 17 20192:00 PMHLNovice 8Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
2384390   Nov 17 20194:30 PM Peewee BGEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386571   Nov 17 20195:30 PM Bantam BNORTH YORK STORM Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
MID-021Nov 18 20198:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 3 TealMayfield Arena
2388605   Nov 20 20197:00 PM Midget BORANGEVILLE TIGERS Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
2382217   Nov 22 20198:10 PM Midget ATORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Rinx
NOV8-053Nov 23 20199:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
NOV8-023Nov 23 201910:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
ATM-021Nov 23 201912:00 PMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
NOV7-015Nov 23 20191:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
PW-020Nov 23 20192:00 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
2381806   Nov 23 20193:00 PM Midget BORILLIA HAWKS Brian Orser Arena
2387937   Nov 23 20195:00 PM Peewee BCOLLINGWOOD Eddie Bush Arena
NOV8-025Nov 24 20199:30 AMHLNovice 8Orangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-030Nov 24 201910:00 AMHLBantam - Black Brampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
ATM-023Nov 24 201910:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387155   Nov 24 201911:30 AM Midget BETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387625   Nov 24 201912:45 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #265  Century Gardens - Rink 1
2381805   Nov 24 20193:30 PM Atom ANORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2384393   Nov 24 20194:30 PM Peewee BNORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2381812   Nov 25 20197:00 PM Atom AORANGEVILLE TIGERS Mayfield Arena
MID-026Nov 25 20198:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeMayfield Arena
2387810   Nov 25 20199:00 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Mayfield Arena
2388620   Nov 29 20197:30 PM Atom AORANGEVILLE TIGERS Alder Recreation Centre - Green Rink
PW-024Nov 30 20192:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-028Nov 30 20193:30 PMHLBantam - Black Vaughan 1 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2387939   Nov 30 20195:00 PM Peewee BCOLLINGWOOD Eddie Bush Arena
2380716   Nov 30 20195:00 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2386573   Nov 30 20196:00 PM Bantam BMARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386728   Nov 30 20199:30 PM Midget BBARRIE SHARKS East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
NOV7-018Dec 01 20199:20 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-025Dec 01 201910:30 AMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387176   Dec 01 201911:30 AM Midget BMISSISSAUGA HURRICANES Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
PW-025Dec 01 20191:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyVaughan 1 WhiteAl Palladini (A)
2387692   Dec 01 20193:00 PM Atom ABARRIE SHARKS Stroud-Innisfil Recreation Centre
ATM-027Dec 01 20194:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
2388262   Dec 01 20194:30 PM Peewee BCOLLINGWOOD Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-029Dec 01 20195:00 PMHLBantam - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
2384233   Dec 01 20198:30 PM Bantam BDURHAM WEST LIGHTNING Ajax Community Centre - Rink 3
MID-029Dec 02 20198:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 1 WhiteMayfield Arena
2386544   Dec 06 20196:30 PM Bantam BNORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 2
2387815   Dec 06 20197:30 PM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3037 Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2387817   Dec 07 201912:00 PM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3012  Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
NOV7-020Dec 07 20191:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 3 GreenAlder (Red)
PW-027Dec 07 20192:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2386294   Dec 07 20193:00 PM Peewee BNORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
BTM-031Dec 07 20193:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyVaughan 1 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV8-030Dec 08 20199:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-029Dec 08 201910:30 AMHLAtom - BlackOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387179   Dec 08 201911:30 AM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3010  Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-030Dec 08 20193:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
2388771   Dec 08 20193:15 PM Bantam BTORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Paramount Ice Complex (formerly Future Stars Arena)
2384418   Dec 08 20194:30 PM Peewee BBARRIE SHARKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
MID-032Dec 09 20198:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
2387344   Dec 13 20197:30 PM Atom ANORTH YORK STORM Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 1
2387178   Dec 13 20199:30 PM Midget BMISSISSAUGA HURRICANES Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
NOV8-033Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
2385861   Dec 14 20199:15 AM Bantam BSCARBOROUGH SHARKS Malvern Community Recreation Centre
NOV8-068Dec 14 201910:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
ATM-031Dec 14 201912:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
PW-030Dec 14 20192:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-034Dec 14 20193:00 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
BTM-035Dec 14 20193:30 PMHLBantam - Black Orangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2387813   Dec 14 20194:30 PM Midget ATORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2381819   Dec 14 20196:00 PM Atom ANORTH HALTON TWISTERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV7-022Dec 15 20199:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-032Dec 15 201910:30 AMHLAtom - BlackOrangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387631   Dec 15 201912:45 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #265  Century Gardens - Rink 1
2383026   Dec 15 20191:00 PM Atom ANORTH HALTON TWISTERS Acton Arena
ATM-001Dec 15 20193:30 PMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2384420   Dec 15 20194:30 PM Peewee BORILLIA HAWKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2386575   Dec 15 20195:30 PM Bantam BDURHAM WEST LIGHTNING Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2388740   Dec 19 20197:00 PM Peewee BBARRIE SHARKS East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
PW-032Dec 21 20192:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-037Dec 21 20193:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2387814   Dec 21 20194:30 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #203  Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387198   Dec 21 20196:00 PM Midget BETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV7-023Dec 22 20199:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 3 GreenCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-034Dec 22 201910:30 AMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387200   Dec 22 201911:30 AM Midget BNORTH YORK STORM Midget B #3010  Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2382347   Dec 22 201912:30 PM Bantam BVAUGHAN FLAMES Vaughan Sports Village - Rink 1
BTM-039Dec 22 20194:00 PMHLBantam - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
2384422   Dec 22 20194:30 PM Peewee BGEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-036Jan 04 202012:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
NOV7-024Jan 04 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
PW-035Jan 04 20202:00 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
2385285   Jan 04 20202:00 PM Atom AGUELPH JR. GRYPHONS Exhibition Park Arena
BTM-041Jan 04 20203:30 PMHLBantam - Black Bantam - BurgundyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2386130   Jan 04 20205:30 PM Peewee BGEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS Georgina Ice Palace
NOV8-063Jan 05 20209:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
NOV8-036Jan 05 20209:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-037Jan 05 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BlackAtom - BurgundyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387202   Jan 05 202011:30 AM Midget BBARRIE SHARKS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-042Jan 05 20202:30 PMHLBantam - Black Vaughan 1 RedSports Village (B)
2381836   Jan 05 20203:30 PM Atom AGUELPH JR. GRYPHONS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386040   Jan 05 20203:45 PM Bantam BMISSISSAUGA HURRICANES Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
2388265   Jan 05 20204:30 PM Peewee BCOLLINGWOOD Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
MID-036Jan 06 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyMayfield Arena
2387816   Jan 11 20204:30 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387205   Jan 12 202011:30 AM Midget BMISSISSAUGA HURRICANES Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2381830   Jan 12 20203:30 PM Atom ANORTH HALTON TWISTERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
MID-042Jan 13 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeMayfield Arena
MID-044Jan 14 20208:15 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 1 WhiteActon (B)
2388628   Jan 15 20207:00 PM Atom AORANGEVILLE TIGERS Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
2387990   Jan 16 20207:45 PM Midget ABRAMPTON CANADETTES Midget A #203  Century Gardens - Rink 1
2386578   Jan 16 20208:00 PM Bantam BMISSISSAUGA HURRICANES Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
2382254   Jan 17 20208:40 PM Midget ATORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Rinx
NOV7-027Jan 18 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-041Jan 18 20201:00 PMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
PW-041Jan 18 20202:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyVaughan 1 WhiteCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-044Jan 18 20203:00 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
BTM-045Jan 18 20203:30 PMHLBantam - Black Brampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
2383731   Jan 18 20204:15 PM Bantam BMARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
2386306   Jan 18 20204:20 PM Peewee BNORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
NOV8-043Jan 19 20209:30 AMHLNovice 8Orangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-042Jan 19 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2381842   Jan 19 20203:30 PM Atom AORANGEVILLE TIGERS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387456   Jan 19 20203:50 PM Peewee BORILLIA HAWKS Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
2386579   Jan 19 20205:30 PM Bantam BTORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
MID-046Jan 20 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyMayfield Arena
2384535   Jan 24 20209:00 PM Midget AETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
2387818   Jan 25 20204:30 PM Midget ANORTH YORK STORM Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2386140   Jan 25 20205:30 PM Peewee BGEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS Georgina Ice Palace
2386587   Jan 25 20206:00 PM Bantam BNORTH YORK STORM Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
2387715   Jan 26 202012:30 PM Atom ABARRIE SHARKS East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
2388752   Jan 26 20202:30 PM Peewee BBARRIE SHARKS Barrie Molson Centre
2381468   Jan 26 20204:00 PM Midget BETOBICOKE DOLPHINS Ford Performance Centre - Rink 1
BTM-048Feb 08 20203:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBantam - Black Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV7-PO-002Feb 09 20209:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-044Feb 09 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-049Feb 09 20202:30 PMHLBantam - Black Vaughan 1 RedSports Village (B)
NOV8-PO-001Feb 09 20203:00 PMHLNovice 8Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
ATM-045Feb 09 20204:00 PMHLAtom - BlackOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
PW-045Feb 09 20205:00 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-004Feb 10 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyTony Rose (A)
NOV7-PO-004Feb 15 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 3 GreenAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-003Feb 15 20202:30 PMHLBantam - Black Brampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-PO-004Feb 15 20203:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV8-PO-003Feb 16 20209:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-005Feb 16 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-PO-005Feb 16 20202:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyVaughan 1 RedSports Village (B)
ATM-PO-006Feb 16 20203:00 PMHLAtom - BlackOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
PW-PO-005Feb 16 20204:00 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-006Feb 16 20205:00 PMHLBantam - Black Orangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-006Feb 16 20206:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
PW-PO-015Feb 22 20202:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-PO-008Feb 22 20203:30 PMHLBantam - Black Vaughan 1 RedCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
ATM-PO-001Feb 22 20206:00 PMHLAtom - BlackOrangeville 2 GreyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV7-PO-006Feb 23 20209:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-008Feb 23 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyAtom - BlackCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
PW-PO-007Feb 23 20201:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyVaughan 1 WhiteSports Village (B)
NOV8-PO-006Feb 23 20202:00 PMHLNovice 8Orangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-010Feb 23 20205:00 PMHLBantam - Black Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-001Feb 24 20208:00 PMHLBantam - Black Bantam - BurgundyMayfield Arena
MID-PO-012Feb 24 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
ATM-PO-010Feb 29 202010:00 AMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
PW-PO-008Feb 29 202011:00 AMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCentury Gardens (1)
BTM-PO-011Feb 29 202012:00 PMHLBantam - Black Brampton 2 SkyCentury Gardens (1)
NOV7-PO-007Feb 29 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
BTM-PO-012Feb 29 20203:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 1 NavyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV8-PO-009Mar 01 20209:30 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-011Mar 01 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
BTM-PO-014Mar 01 20205:00 PMHLBantam - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-015Mar 02 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 3 TealMayfield Arena
NOV8-PO-012Mar 07 202011:00 AMHLNovice 8Brampton 3 RedCentury Gardens (1)
NOV7-PO-009Mar 07 20201:00 PMHLNovice 7Orangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
PW-PO-011Mar 07 20202:30 PMHLPeewee - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
BTM-PO-016Mar 07 20203:30 PMHLBantam - BurgundyBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 2)
NOV7-PO-011Mar 08 20209:30 AMHLNovice 7Orangeville 3 GreenCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-013Mar 08 202010:30 AMHLAtom - BlackBrampton 2 SkyCaledon East Arena (Pad 1)
ATM-PO-014Mar 08 20202:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 2 GreyAlder (Red)
MID-PO-017Mar 09 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 1 WhiteMayfield Arena
ATM-PO-003Mar 15 20203:00 PMHLAtom - BurgundyOrangeville 1 OrangeAlder (Red)
MID-PO-019Mar 23 20208:00 PMHLMidget - BurgundyNorth Halton 2 RedMayfield Arena
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Female Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoncoyotes.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 7:25 PM