Schedule & Results (Caledon Female Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About CFHA
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Rowan's Law (Concussion safety legislation )
By-Laws
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arenas
Registration
General Information
CFHA Forms
CFHA Forms
House League
General HL information
BCOV Travel League
Representative
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Current Coaches
Development
Drills
CoachThem
Drill Junkies
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Ice Hockey for Youth Coaches
News
Links
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
244 Games
All Scheduled Games
244 Games
Unreported Games
204 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
244 games
All Opponents
244 games
AYR ROCKETS
3 games
BARRIE SHARKS
6 games
BIGGBY COFFEE
1 game
BRAMPTON CANADETTES
13 games
BRAMPTON NAVY
13 games
BRAMPTON SKY
5 games
BRAMPTON WHITE
14 games
BRANTFORD ICE CATS
2 games
BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS
5 games
CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS
8 games
CLEARVIEW ICECATS
1 game
CLEVELAND LADY BARONS
1 game
ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS
8 games
GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS
1 game
GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
5 games
GRAND RIVER
1 game
GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS
8 games
HALDIMAND RIVERCATS
2 games
KITCHENER LADY RANGERS
1 game
MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS
9 games
MISSISSAUGA bLACK
2 games
MISSISSAUGA BLUE
2 games
MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES
4 games
MISSISSAUGA WHITE
3 games
MOUNT FOREST
1 game
NEW TECUMSETH BLACK
1 game
NEW TECUMSETH ROYALS
2 games
NEW TECUMSETH YELLOW
4 games
NIAGARA RAPIDS
2 games
NORTH BAY JUNIOR LAKERS
3 games
NORTH BAY LAKERS
5 games
NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
14 games
NORTH YORK STORM
15 games
OAKVILLE HORNETS
5 games
ORANGEVILLE GREEN
2 games
ORANGEVILLE GREY
11 games
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
14 games
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
5 games
SCARBOROUGH SHARKS
9 games
SOO GREYHOUNDS
1 game
ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS
2 games
STONEY CREEK SABRES
3 games
STONEY CREEK
2 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
2 games
SUDBURY WOLVES
4 games
TORONTO AEROS
3 games
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS
9 games
WATERLOO
1 game
WHITBY WOLVES
5 games
WHITBY
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
244 games
All Venues
244 games
Home Venues
Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
1 game
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
104 games
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
5 games
Mayfield Arena
23 games
Away Venues
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
6 games
Angela James Arena
2 games
Appleby Ice Centre
1 game
Aurora Community Centre
3 games
Ayr Farmers Mutual
1 game
Brant Sports Complex
1 game
Canlan - York University
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 2
1 game
Canlan Sports
1 game
Canlan York
2 games
Centennial Recreation Centre
1 game
Central Recreation Centre
1 game
Centre Wellington Sportsplex
2 games
Century Gardens - Rink 1
12 games
Century Gardens - Rink 2
3 games
Century Gardens
2 games
Don Mills Civitan Arena
1 game
Downsview Arena
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green Rink
1 game
Ford Performance Centre - Rink 4
2 games
Ford Performance Centre
1 game
Gale Centre Arena
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre
4 games
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex
2 games
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
1 game
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1
1 game
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
5 games
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 3
1 game
Iroquois Park
2 games
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
1 game
Mainway Recreation Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Malvern Community Recreation Centre
4 games
McKinney Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Blue
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green
1 game
Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park
1 game
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
1 game
North Bay Memorial Gardens
2 games
Paramount Ice North York
1 game
River Oaks Community Centre
1 game
Sadlon Arena
2 games
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre
1 game
Sherwood Community Center
5 games
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
5 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1 game
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
1 game
The Sports Village
1 game
Toe Blake Memorial Arena
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
6 games
Tottenham Community Centre
2 games
Trafalgar Park
1 game
Trisan Centre
1 game
University of Guelph
2 games
Victoria Road Recreational Center
1 game
West Ferris Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
×
Aug 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
3 tournaments
23 games
Oct 2023
4 tournaments
26 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
32 games
Dec 2023
2 tournaments
37 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
41 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
53 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
31 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 BB
vs GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 B
@ MOUNT FOREST
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA
vs NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U9 HL
vs BRAMPTON NAVY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U11 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE GREEN
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
@ BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA
@ NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Sherwood Community Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U18 HL Black
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 B
vs ORANGEVILLE TIGERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U18 HL Burgundy
@ BRAMPTON WHITE
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 B
vs ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA
vs GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 B
@ NORTH YORK STORM
Canlan Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB
@ BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Century Gardens - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs BRAMPTON CANADETTES
Mayfield Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA
vs CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U11 HL
vs BRAMPTON WHITE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U9 HL
@ NEW TECUMSETH BLACK
Tottenham Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
@ NORTH HALTON TWISTERS
Sherwood Community Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U11 HL
@ MISSISSAUGA BLUE
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U9 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA
@ STONEY CREEK
Gateway Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U18 HL Black
vs BRAMPTON SKY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U18 HL Burgundy
@ ORANGEVILLE GREY
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA
vs MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS
Mayfield Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U13 BB
Leaside Tournament
Leaside
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rep • U15 B
Toronto Leaside Tournament
Leaside
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U15 AA
vs KITCHENER LADY RANGERS
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U15 AA
vs WHITBY WOLVES
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:45 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA
@ MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA
vs WATERLOO
Mayfield Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U18 AA
vs STONEY CREEK
Mayfield Arena
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 AA
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Rep • U15 B
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton