Record Details (Caledon Female Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201124220061421185
Tournament2110443210945320138
Overall412168541015595312113
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U18 - Rep AA412168541015595312113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
St. Catharines Badgers000000110040110040
BARRIE SHARKS 101013000000101013
Cambridge Roadrunners101013000000101013
Fraser Valley Rush000000101013101013
GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS 000000220051220051
Kitchener Lady Rangers110031000000110031
MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES 000000110051110051
NORTH HALTON TWISTERS 100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1000000101013101013
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2101013000000101013
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 4000000110040110040
Gryphon Centre - University of Guelph - Gold Rink000000110010110010
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 1000000110051110051
Mayfield Arena201124000000201124
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Blue110031000000110031
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green000000110041110041