Record Details (Caledon Female Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2911117584726128654465523191311293
Overall2911117584726128654465523191311293
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A4130510312061172501121
Bantam B211023000000211023
HL - Atom - Black10100330214104031413
HL - Atom - Burgundy20206101010373030917
HL - Bantam - Black 211043211034422077
HL - Bantam - Burgundy32011351100304301165
HL - Midget - Burgundy110061541023965102910
HL - Novice 7300300300300600600
HL - Novice 8300300200200500500
HL - Peewee - Burgundy33001723300816600253
Midget A110021110021220042
Peewee B4130392110236240512
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BARRIE SHARKS 303017000000303017
Brampton 1 Navy2110831100803210163
Brampton 2 Sky1001114121895122910
Brampton 3 Red100100000000100100
CLEARVIEW ICECATS 211033101002312035
GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS 101014101005202019
MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES 101003000000101003
North Halton 2 Red110061101015211076
North Halton 3 Teal00000022001042200104
NORTH HALTON TWISTERS 000000110031110031
NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS 101004101035202039
NORTH YORK STORM 220052000000220052
OAKVILLE HORNETS 000000110021110021
Orangeville 1 Orange62221413411245103341818
Orangeville 2 Grey52121566312108115242514
Orangeville 3 Green100100100100200200
ORILLIA HAWKS 000000110021110021
SCARBOROUGH SHARKS 110020000000110020
Vaughan 1 Red000000110030110030
Vaughan 1 White110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101015101015
Acton Arena000000110031110031
Alder (Red)00000092259139225913
Brian Orser Arena000000110021110021
Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)162951331000000162951331
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)107123611000000107123611
Centre Ice Nottawasaga Arena000000101002101002
Century Gardens (1)00000052211695221169
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena101003000000101003
Mayfield Arena220092000000220092
MMSP (C)00000022001042200104
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000101035101035
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000110021110021
Sports Village (B)000000110030110030
Tony Rose (A)000000220050220050
West End Community Centre000000101005101005
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Female Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Female Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoncoyotes.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 6:34 PM