Schedule & Results, House League (Caledon Female Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About CFHA
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Rowan's Law (Concussion safety legislation )
By-Laws
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arenas
Registration
General Information
CFHA Forms
CFHA Forms
House League
General HL information
BCOV Travel League
Representative
2024-2025 Rep Coaches
Current Coaches
Development
Drills
CoachThem
Drill Junkies
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Ice Hockey for Youth Coaches
News
Links
Teams
Teams
House League Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Fundamentals
U8 HL
U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL Black
U18 HL Burgundy
Team Websites
Fundamentals
U8 HL
U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL Black
U18 HL Burgundy
×
House League
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
71 Games
All Scheduled Games
71 Games
Unreported Games
65 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
71 games
All Opponents
71 games
BRAMPTON NAVY
4 games
BRAMPTON SKY
1 game
BRAMPTON WHITE
7 games
MISSISSAUGA bLACK
1 game
MISSISSAUGA BLUE
2 games
MISSISSAUGA WHITE
2 games
NEW TECUMSETH BLACK
1 game
NEW TECUMSETH YELLOW
2 games
ORANGEVILLE GREEN
1 game
ORANGEVILLE GREY
5 games
ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
5 games
U11 HL
11 games
U18 HL Black
9 games
U18 HL Burgundy
9 games
U9 HL
11 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
71 games
All Venues
71 games
Alder Recreation Centre - Red Rink
6 games
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
40 games
Century Gardens - Rink 1
12 games
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
5 games
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
5 games
Tottenham Community Centre
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
×
Oct 2023
7 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
12 games
Dec 2023
12 games
Jan 2024
15 games
Feb 2024
15 games
Mar 2024
10 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL
vs BRAMPTON NAVY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE GREEN
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 HL Black
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 HL Burgundy
@ BRAMPTON WHITE
Century Gardens - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 HL
vs BRAMPTON WHITE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 HL
@ NEW TECUMSETH BLACK
Tottenham Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 HL
@ MISSISSAUGA BLUE
Iceland Sports Complex - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL
vs ORANGEVILLE ORANGE
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 HL Black
vs BRAMPTON SKY
Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 HL Burgundy
@ ORANGEVILLE GREY
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre